Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Hobbs
Rosmini Junior Premiers
2
A Montes
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
A Yousif
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
A M Piezas
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
A Ji
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
A Duckmanton
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
B Todd
HPSS U17 A
3
B Shahmohammadi
HPSS U17 A
3
B Drummond
WBHS Under 17B
3
B Grounsell
Rosmini Junior Premiers
2
B Hall
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
1
B Todd
HPSS U17 A
1
B Chen
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
B Basnayake
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
2
B Healey
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
C Macpherson
Northcote College U17A Boys
1
C Patten
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
C Attwood
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
C Thomas
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
C Rummel
Rosmini U17A
3
C Simpson
Rosmini Junior Premiers
1
C Sievwright
Rosmini Junior Premiers
2
C Rauner
WBHS Premier Development
3
C Buckwell
HPSS U17 A
3
C Tugaga
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
C Norton
WBHS Premier Development
3
D Alexander
WBHS Premier Development
3
D Alsammak
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
D Hirschauge
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
D Winslow
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
1
D A Koy
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
1
D Maiava
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
D Berry
Pinehurst School Airballerz
1
E Seo
WBHS Under 17B
3
E Wescott
Rosmini U17A
3
E Oxborough
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
E Qin
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
E Bates
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
E Rangitakatu
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
F Fannin
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
G Song
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
H A Fraser
WBHS Premier Development
3
H Lao
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
H Hepi
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
H Teng
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
H Watanabe
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
2
H Mun
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
H Crowther
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
I Hababa
Rosmini U17A
3
J Lamont
Rosmini U17A
3
J Watts
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
J Aley
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
J Mcguire
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
J Perry
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
J Harsant
WBHS Premier Development
3
J Gough
WBHS Under 17B
3
J Chapman-Smith
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
J Wakuluk
Rosmini U17A
2
J Mynhardt
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
J Cheng
Kristin U17 Boys A
1
J Parado
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
J Qu
HPSS U17 A
3
J Morgan
Northcote College U17A Boys
1
J Li
Kristin U17 Boys A
2
J Hu
Kristin U17 Boys A
1
J Hu
Kristin U17 Boys A
2
J Paterson
WBHS Under 17B
3
J Ainsworth
WBHS Under 17B
2
J Kim
WBHS Premier Development
3
K Supple
WBHS Premier Development
3
K V Tonder
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
K Farzaneh
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
K Holbrow
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
K Hirata
WBHS Under 17B
3
K K Edrada
Rosmini Junior Premiers
1
K Slade
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
K Henry
HPSS U17 A
2
K Windust
Kristin U17 Boys A
2
L Jackman
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
2
L Murray
Rosmini U17A
3
L Johnston
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
L Castle
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
L Reid
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
2
L Forsyth
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
L Chen
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
L Rose
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
L Darrach
WBHS Premier Development
3
L Buckley
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
L T Tana
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
L Walters
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
M Goodacre
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
M Raymond
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
M Nakasha
Pinehurst School Airballerz
2
M Jennings
WBHS Under 17B
1
M Teau
HPSS U17 A
3
M Moors
WBHS Premier Development
3
M Dhalwanth
HPSS U17 A
3
M F Carter
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
M Simpson
Rosmini U17A
3
M Ripley-Lafu
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
M Abubacker
WBHS Premier Development
2
N Collins-Maginley
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
N Xu
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
N B O B Orozco
HPSS U17 A
3
N Chavan
WBHS Premier Development
2
N Blandford
Northcote College U17A Boys
1
N Boyle
Whangaparaoa U17 Boys
1
O Brosnahan
Rosmini Junior Premiers
2
O Gibbs
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
O Mcghie
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
2
P Jones
Northcote College U17A Boys
1
R Andreas
WBHS Under 17B
3
R Magaisa
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
R Anderson
Rosmini U17A
3
S Govender
HPSS U17 A
2
S Strudwick
Northcote College U17A Boys
2
S Vinnels
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
S W Ko
WBHS Under 17B
3
S Bartley
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
3
T Hwang
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
2
T Rawhiti
HPSS U17 A
3
T V Walen
WBHS Under 17B
3
T Young
Kristin U17 Boys A
3
T Gaskin
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
T Penney
Rosmini U17A
2
T Lee
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
2
T Sun
WBHS Premier Development
3
T Mcquinlan
Pinehurst School Airballerz
3
T Allis-Burton
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
V Hira
Kristin U17 Boys A
1
W Thornley
Rosmini Junior Premiers
3
W Westgate
Takapuna Grammar U17A Boys
3
X Bell-Booth
Mahurangi College U19 B Boys Blue
1
Z Issagulov
WBHS Under 17B
3
Z Yin
Rangitoto College U17 Boys Whero
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition